JOHN'S ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED, Witchampton

JOHN'S ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
Witchampton Lane
BH21 5AF Witchampton
Dorset England

Official Data

Official Name
JOHN'S ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
GAUNTS ESTATE OFFICE HIGH LEA FARM WITCHAMPTON LANE, BH21 5AF, Witchampton, Dorset
Company Number
08389198
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/03/2013 - JOHN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

JOHN'S ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JOHN'S ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Shears Building, Stone Lane Industrial Estate
    BH21 1HD  Wimborne
  2. 7 GREENHILL CLOSE
    BH21 2RQ  Wimborne
  3. 95 Lonnen Road
    BH21 7AU  Wimborne
  4. 38 MIDDLEHILL ROAD
    BH21 2SE  Wimborne
  5. 38 Middlehill Road
    BH21 2SE  Wimborne
  6. THE COURTYARD HOLT LODGE FARM
    BH21 7JN  Horton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies